SARONNO (MI)  26 e 27/05/2001
     C.D.S. cat. Allievi/e
   fase Regionale

                                        

                                           Risultati 1a giornata

                                       Squadra Femminile
      Gara                     Atleta   An Crono/Mis Piazz.
100 hs SCARPELLINI  ELISA   '84 19"78     
100 hs GORI  CARLA   '85 19"40     
100 hs DE  CAO  ALESSIA   '85 20"29     
100 GROSSI  SIMONA   '84 13"83     
400 DE VECCHI  BARBARA   '84 1'05"09     
400 ANACLERIO  MARIKA   '84 1'12"41      
1500 FERRARA  GIULIA   '84 4'54"49     2a
Peso VIGNATI  SIMONA   '84 mt.7,71   13a
Marcia Km.4 FERRI  ELISA   '84 27'51"97     9a
4X100 ANACLERIO - DE CAO SCARPELLINI - BETTONI    54"69      
                                     Squadra Maschile
      Gara                     Atleta   An Crono/Mis Piazz.
100 RIZZI  CESARE   '85 13"34     
100 SELICORNI  MARCO   '85 13"39    
1500 RUFFA  DARIO   '85 4'31"32     
1500 LUPO  STANGHELLINI  D.   '84 4'36"33     
Lungo GUERCI  MARCO   '85 mt.4,63     33
Disco PODINI  MARCO   '84 mt.27,58     15

       

                      Risultati 2a giornata

                                       Squadra Femminile
      Gara                     Atleta   An Crono/Mis Piazz.
400hs BETTONI  CLAUDIA   '85 1'16"22   
200 GANDOLA  ALESSIA   '85 28"07    
200 DE CAO  ALESSIA   '85 30"15    
800 CAPUTO  LAURA   '84 2'36"21      
3000 FERRARA  GIULIA   '84 10'33"47     3a
3000 DE GRADI  SARA   '84 12'33"91    
Lungo GROSSI  SIMONA   '84 mt. 4,78    15a
Lungo POZZONI  PATRIZIA   '84 mt. 4,73    16a
Giavel. DE VECCHI  BARBARA   '84 mt.22,97    10a
Disco VIGNATI  SIMONA   '84 mt.22,89    14a
4X400 PATITUCCI-GANDOLA
DE VECCHI-SCARPELLINI
   4'41"25    
                                     Squadra Maschile
      Gara                     Atleta   An Crono/Mis Piazz.
800 LUPO  STANGHELLINI  D.   '84 2'10"50    
800 RUFFA  DARIO   '85 2'12"10    
Peso PODINI  MARCO   '84 mt.11,80     5

                                    Torna a risultati