NEWS INFORMAZIONI PROGRAMMA GARE PARTECIPANTI RISULTATI FOTO CONTATTI SPONSOR STAMPA
INFORMATION RACE PROGRAM LIST OF ENTRIES RESULTS PHOTOS CONTACT

 

ICOSATHLON Men

number nominative date of birth category country payment entry confirmed
7: Guzzi   Mattia 15/10/1983 senior Italia
1: Habers   Jeroen 24/04/1991 senior The Netherlands
11: Stanley   Alastair 02/09/1995 U20 United Kingdom
32: Giskes   Dirk Jan 21/06/1954 M60 Netherlands
28: Vanhanen   Tuomo 12/12/1963 M50 Finland
24: Schmid   Günther 22/05/1966 M45 Germany
20: Stiegler   Markus 27/06/1969 M45 Germany
12: Wingers   Serge 14/03/1979 M35 Belgique
16: Porcellana   Luca 27/04/1972 M40 Italia
19: Lehner   Robert 13/03/1970 M40 Austria
33: Povero   Francesco 30/04/1954 M60 Italia
26: Semprini Cesari   Matteo 17/10/1965 M45 Italia
25: Nicola   Fabio 08/01/1966 M45 Italia
5: Michielsen   Tom 21/01/1987 Senior Belgium
31: Helander   Juha 16/11/1955 M55 Finland
30: Salvi   Massimiliano 22/02/1957 M55 Italia
23: Paukku   Esa 20/06/1966 M45 Finland
35: Kyrö   Lasse 15/06/1949 M65 Finland
4: Vanwelde   Jean-François 06/05/1987 Senior Belgium
3: Perbellini   Marco 15/11/1987 Senior Italia
15: Andberg   Henry 19/01/1973 M40 Finland
22: Strüber   Heiko 24/07/1966 M45 Germany
13: Giannotti   Alessandro 15/11/1976 M35 Italy
6: Bilen   Ahmet 21/01/1985 Senior United Kingdom
27: Van De Velde   Herman 12/10/1965 M45 Belgium
21: Butler   Geoff 27/04/1969 M45 Great Britain
17: De Simone   Corrado 06/07/1971 M40 Italia
14: De Smedt   Serge 01/06/1973 M40 Belgium
18: Jaakkola   Jari 01/08/1970 M40 Finland
37: Hulsmans   Pierre 01/10/1945 M65 Belgium
9: Fantini   Gabriele 06/02/1994 U23 Italia
29: Slaughter   Brian 27/07/1957 M55 United Kingdom
34: Rhaue   Reinhard 08/07/1952 M60 Deutschland / Germany
2: Misplon   Bert 21/12/1988 senior Belgium
8: Bagnolo   Umberto 07/05/1994 U23 Italia
10: Ciraolo   Luca 24/12/1995 U20 Italia
36: Fracchia   Giorgio 24/03/1948 M65 Italia
48: Kelkal   Stéphane 14/02/1970 M40 France





TETRADECATHLON Women

number nominative date of birth category country payment entry confirmed
39: Lambregts   Ymke 19/07/1987 Senior Belgium
43: Lambregts   Yoni 28/07/1992 U23 Belgium
40: Lambregts   Ylen 03/07/1994 U23 Belgium
41: Van Eekert   Siel 08/04/1994 U23 Belgium
44: Nicola   Silvia 29/03/1996 U20 Italia
42: Winter   Ada 07/01/1994 U23 The Netherlands
38: Rossi   Cecilia Valeria 24/06/1989 Senior italia
46: Roncoroni   Martina Michela 03/05/1995 U20 Italia
47: Henry   Maria 27/12/1974 W35 Great Britain
45: Lora Moretto   Lucrezia 01-01-1996 U20 Italia