GRADUATORIE   MASCHILI
Mt. 60 piani Under 14
CASSINARI  LUCA  '83
   
8"0
  
'96
Mt. 80 piani Under 14
RUGGERI  DANIELE  '67

LECCHI  MARCO  '74
Under 16

RUGGERI  DANIELE  '67

Under 20
CASSINARI  LUCA'83
    
9"6

9"6
 
8"8
 
8"7
    
'80

'87
 
'82

 
'02
Mt. 100 piani Under 18
RUGGERI  DANIELE  '67
Under 20
RUGGERI  DANIELE  '67

Oltre 20
BERTI RIGO LUCA  '88
   
10"78

  
10"5


10"73
   
'83

  
'86


'13
Mt. 200 piani Under 18
RUGGERI  DANIELE  '67
Under 20 - Oltre 20
RUGGERI  DANIELE  '67
 
21"7
  
21"1
   
'83
  
'86
Mt. 300 piani Under 14
CASSINARI  LUCA  '83
Under 16
RUGGERI  DANIELE  '67
SCOTTI  EDOARDO  '00
   
47"8
 
35"8
36"00
 
'95
  
'82
'15
Mt. 400 piani Under 16
SCOTTI EDOARDO  '
00
Under 18-Under20

SCOTTI  EDOARDO  '00
Oltre 20
CORIANI RICCARDO  '95

51"75
 
48"10
 
47"45

'15

'16
  
'16
Mt. 600 Under 14
TEDESCHI  MARCO  '86
Under 16
BRIZZI  FLAVIO  '68
Under 20
UPPIAH KESHAN  '97

Under
20
ZANELLA MARCO  '97
   
1'37"7
 
1'28"4

1'27"72

1'21"57

   
'00
 
'83

'96

'97

Mt. 800 Under 18
TRAORE' MALIK '01
Under 20
ZANELLA MARCO  '97
Oltre 20
HAIDANE  ABDELLAH  '89
   
1'55"66
 
1'52"48
 
1'50"58
   
'18
 
'16
 
'12
Mt. 1000 Under 14
CAPPELLARI  FRANCISCO  '00
Under 16
UCCELLINI ANDREA  '01
 
3'02"80
 
2'40"89
 
'13
 
'16
Mt. 1200 Under 16
SANNA  ANTONIO  '68
 
3'22"9
 
'83
Mt. 1500 Under 18
MANETTI  JACOPO  '87
Under 20
HAIDANE  ABDELLAH  '89
Oltre 20

HAIDANE  ABDELLAH  '89
   
4'10"97
 
3'58"88
 
3'39"11
   
'04
 
'08
 
'12
Mt. 2000 Under 14
PANTEGHINI  MARIO  '73

Under 16
GRASSI GIACOMO  '
00
 
6'36"5
 
5'55"71
 
'86
 
'15
Mt. 3000 Under 16
SANNA  ANTONIO  '68
Under 18 
CASELLA CIPOLLITTA MARIO  '74
Under 20
HAIDANE  ABDELLAH  '89

Oltre 20
HAIDANE  ABDELLAH  '89
   
9'13"5
 
9'05"4

8'38"36


7'54"73
 
'84

'91
  
'08


'12
Mt. 5000 Under 20
ABDELLAH  HAIDANE  '89

Oltre 20
ABDELLAH  HAIDANE  '89
 
15'26"64

14'01"55
 
'08

'12
Mt. 10000 Oltre 20
CARRIGLIO  TONY  '47
 
29'55"8
 
'79
Mt.60 hs (cm.76) Under 14
FENOCCHI  RICCARDO '81
 
10"1
 
'94
Mt.60 hs (cm.60) Under 14
SEMINARI  LUCA  '91
 
9"3
 
'04
Mt. 80 hs Under 14
MALNATI  MARIO  '69
 
13"6
 
'82
Mt. 100 hs Under 16
FENOCCHI  RICCARDO  '81
 
13"9
 
'96
Mt. 110 hs H.100 Under 18-20
LATTANZI  VINCENZO  '73
   
15"0  
 
'90
Mt. 110 hs H.106 Oltre 20
DELL'ACQUA LUCA  '95
   
14"
82
 
'17
Mt. 200 hs Under 14
FENOCCHI  RICCARDO  '81
 
33"3
 
'94
Mt. 300 hs Under 16
BELLOCCHIO GIAN MARCO  '96
 
41"33
 
'11
Mt. 400 hs Under 18
COZZI  FLAVIO  '65

Under 20
CARUCCI EDOARDO MARIA  '99
Oltre 20
PISATI SERGIO  '91
 
58"2

55"12
 
54"70

'82

'18
  
'12
Mt. 1200 siepi Under 16
CANTARELLI  GIOVANNI  '74
 
3'47"8
 
'87
Mt. 1500 siepi Under 18
ESPOSTI  PAOLO  '66
 
4'38"0
 
'83
Mt. 2000 siepi Under 18
MANETTI  JACOPO  '87
 
6'23"83
 
'04
Mt. 3000 siepi Under 20
JACOPO  MANETTI  '87
Oltre 20
JACOPO  MANETTI  '87
   
9'42"51


9'23"34
 
'06


'09
Salto triplo Under 14
SANFRATELLO  ALESSANDRO  '81
Under 16
BIANCHI  PAOLO  '72
Under 18
EDOARDO ACCETTA  '94
Under 20
EDOARDO ACCETTA  '94
Oltre 20
EDOARDO ACCETTA  '94
 
Mt. 10,57
  
Mt. 11,90
  
Mt. 14,99

Mt. 1
5,35

Mt. 16,28
   
'94
 
'87
  
'11

'1
3

'18
Salto quadruplo Under 14
FORTUNATO  ANDREA

Under 16
VALENTINI  PIETRO  '68
   
Mt. 11,37

Mt. 14,51
 
'88

'83
Salto in lungo Under 14
LOMBARDO ALESSIO
Under 16
ANDREOLI   DARIO  '74
Under 18
ANDREOLI   DARIO  '74
Under 20 e oltre 20
DELL'ACQUA LUCA  '95
 
Mt. 5,51

Mt. 6,40
    
Mt. 6,71
 
Mt. 7,26  
  
'88
  
'89
   
'91
  

'14 
Salto in alto Under 14
BELTRAMI  GIORGIO  '75
Under 16
CARBONERA  FILIPPO  '88

CHIAPPA MATTEO '95
Under 18-20
VALENTINI  PIETRO  '68
Oltre 20
SANFRATELLO  IVAN  '79
   
Mt. 1,60
  
Mt. 1,76
Mt. 1,76


Mt. 1,92
   
Mt. 2,08
 
'88
 
'03
'10


'85
 
'09
Salto con l'asta Under 16
CARBONERA  FILIPPO  '88
Under 18 - 20
BAGNOLO UMBERTO  '94
Oltre 20
GRASSI  GIORGIO  '63
 
Mt. 3,50
  
Mt. 4,10
 
Mt. 4,60
 
'03
 
'11
  
'99
Marcia km. 2 Under 14
GESMUNDO  ALESSANDRO
 
12'52"3
 
'92
Marcia km. 3 Under 16
VIGNATI  VALENTINO  '82
Under  20 e oltre 20
GIORDANO MANUEL  '
95
 
17'38"0
 
13'37"11
 
'97

'
13
Marcia km.5 Under 16
MASTROIANNI  MARCELLO  '69
Under  20 e oltre 20
GIORDANO MANUEL  '
95
oltre 20
GIORDANO MANUEL  '
95
   
25'53"4

23'41"18

21'22"08

   
'84

'
13

'18

Marcia km. 10 Under 18
DI DOMENICO  DANIELE  '71

Under 20
GIORDANO MANUEL  '
95
oltre 20
GIORDANO MANUEL  '
95
 
49'02"1


46'48"77

45'48"35

 
'88


'14

'18

Marcia km. 10 su strada Under 20
GIORDANO MANUEL  '
95
Oltre 20
GIORDANO MANUEL  '
95
 
46'42"0

43'50"60
 
'13

'17
Marcia km. 20 su strada oltre 20
GIORDANO MANUEL  '
95
 
1h38'19"0
 
'17
Staffetta 4X100 Under 14
ANDREOLI - NEGRI
LECCHI - ZANCHI

Under 16
ANDREOLI - LATTANZI
BIANCHESSI - LECCHI

Under 18

FUSAR IMPERATORE - MARNINI
POLLI - PICCOLI

Under 20
BENATI - SIGNORINI
FELOTTI - CORIANI
Oltre 20
CORIANI - FONTANA
LAMARO - DELL'ACQUA
 52"7
 
  
 46"4
 
 
 42"99


 42"89


 41"81
'87


'88

 
'85


'14


'16
Staffetta 4X400 Under 18
GHEZZI - INZOLI
BUCCI M. - FRANCHI

Under 20

BENATI - CORIANI
SIGNORINI - FELOTTI

Oltre 20
LAMARO - ZANELLA
CORIANI -
SCOTTI
 
3'31"4

 

3'20"34
 
 
3'14"
16

'87
 
 
'14
 
 
'16
Triathlon
60-Lungo-Peso
UNDER 14
CARBONERA FILIPPO  '88
 
P. 1689
 
'01
Triathlon
60hs-Alto-Vortex
UNDER 14
CATENAZZO GIUSEPPE  EM.  '91
 
P. 1903
 
'04
Tetrathlon Under 16
RUGGERI  DANIELE  '67
 
P. 2684
 
'82
Pentathlon Under 16
CARBONERA  FILIPPO  '88

Under 18
VALENTINI  PIETRO  '68
 
P. 2984 

P. 3075
 
'03

'85
Pentathlon indoor oltre 20
DELL'ACQUA LUCA  '95
 
P.
5267
 
'17
Eptathlon Under 20
CARBONERA  FILIPPO '88

Oltre 20
DELL'ACQUA LUCA  '95
 
P. 4500

P. 5
151

'08

'17
Octathlon Under 18
BAGNOLO UMBERTO '94
 
P. 4591
 
'11
Decathlon Under 18
VAILETTA  PIETRO  '69
Under 20 (juniores)
DELL'ACQUA LUCA  '95

Under 20
SIMIONATO  GIANLUCA  '90
Oltre 20
DELL'ACQUA LUCA  '95
     
P. 3541
   
P. 6799
 
P. 6147


P. 72
62
   
'86
  
'14
 
'09


'17
Icosathlon Under 23
BAGNOLO UMBERTO '94
Oltre 23
NETTUNO FEDERICO '
75
 
P. 8710

P.
9725
 
'14

'06