GRADUATORIE   FEMMINILI
Mt. 60 piani Under 14
ORIANI  CHIARA  '75

Under 16
GROSSI FRANCESCA  '93

Under 20
COLOMBO  ROBERTA '89
Oltre 20
RIVA GIULIA '92
8"1

8"07

7"61

7"58
'87

'08

'07

'15
Mt. 80 piani Under 16
SALA  IRENE  '80
    
9"9
    
'95
Mt. 100 piani Under 16
MASSARI  EMANUELA  '76
Under 18
BARBARINO  CARLA  '67

Under 20
FONTANA VITTORIA  '00
Oltre 20
RIVA GIULIA  '92
 
12"4

12"0

11"75

11"
58

 '89

'84

'18

'15
Mt. 200 piani Under 16
BARBARINO  CARLA  '67
Under 18
RIVA  GIULIA  '92
Under 20
FONTANA VITTORIA  '00
oltre 20

RIVA  GIULIA  '92
 
25"5
  
24"46

24"11
  
23"
30
 
'82
 
'09

'18
 
'15
Mt. 300 piani Under 14
MASSARI  EMANUELA  '76
Under 16
FAVERO  LAURA  '90
 
42"3
  
40"29
 
'89
  
'05
Mt. 400 piani Under 16-18
BARBARINO  CARLA  '67
Under 20
ZAPPA VALENTINA  '91

oltre 20
ZAPPA VALENTINA  '91
   
55"87
  
54"32

54"28
 
'82

  
'09

'11
Mt. 600 Under 14
BARIVIERA  CHIARA  '96
Under 16
BARBARINO  CARLA  '67
   
1'45"2
  
1'38"8
   
'09
 
'81
Mt. 800 Under 16
LUPPI  ERIKA '77
Under 18-20
FAITH NYADZUWA GAMBO  '00
Under 20
FAITH NYADZUWA GAMBO  '00
Oltre 20
RIGAMONTI  SARA  '83
2'16"27

2'13"06

2'10"77

    
2'07"90
'92

'17

'18

'07

Mt. 1000 Under 14
ALLEGRETTA  ALESSANDRA  '89
Under 16
MAJORI MICOL '98
 
3'12"2
  
3'03"98
  
'02
 
'12
Mt. 1200 Under 14
QUATTRI  IRIS  '81
Under 16
SICARI  VINCENZA  '79
    
4'32"8
  
3'44"8
 
'94
 
'94
Mt. 1200 St. H.76 S.r. Under 16
CAMPOLEONI ESTER  '
01
    
4'02"62
 
'16
Mt. 2000 St. H.76 Under 18
MAJORI MICOL  '
98
    
7'08"84
  
 
 
'15
 
Mt. 1500 Under 16-18
LUPPI  ERIKA  '77
Under 18
MARSIGLIANI SUSANNA '02
Under 20
MAJORI MICOL  '
98
Oltre 20

SAMIRI TOURIA  '88
    
4'41"3

4'36"51
   
4'33"70
    
4'14"85
 
'92

'18
  
'17
    
'13
Mt. 2000 Under 16
ALLEGRETTA  ALESSANDRA  '89
  
6'32"60
 
'04
Mt. 3000 Under 16-18
ALLEGRETTA  ALESSANDRA  '89
Under 20
SICARI  VINCENZA '79
Oltre 20 
GUALTIERI  GEGIA '80
    
10'12"56


9'52"62
  
9'25"06
   
'06


'98
   
'04
Mt. 3000 siepi Under 20
MAJORI MICOL  '98
Oltre 20

TOURIA SAMIRI  '88

10'55"57

10'01"23

'17

'13
Mt. 5000 Under 20-
SICARI  VINCENZA  '79

Oltre 20
SICARI  VINCENZA  '79
    
16"58"43


16'14"36
 
'98

'01
Mt. 10000 Oltre 20
GUALTIERI  GEGIA  '80
    
33"51"7
 
'05
Mt. 60 hs(cm.76) Under 14
GROSSI  SIMONA '84
 
10"3
 
'97
Mt. 60 hs(cm.60) Under 14
POGGIOLI  ELENA '90
 
9"5
 
'03
Mt. 80 hs (cm.76) Under 16
PUGLISI ALISIA  '9
9
  
12"16
   
'14
Mt. 100 hs Under 16
ROVERSI  ELENA  '69
Under 18
GALLOTTI ANNA  '00
Under 20
ROSSI CAMILLA  '99
Oltre 20

VELLECCO MANUELA  '86
   
16"0
  
14"80
  
14"41
   
13"75
   
'84
 
'17
  
'17
  
'13
Mt. 200 hs Under 14
GRI  MARINA  '83

Oltre 20
MORI  CLARA  '75
  
37"3


31"06
   
'96


'01
Mt. 300 hs Under 16
POGGIOLI  ELENA  '90
   
46"80
   
'04
Mt. 400 hs Under 18-20
BARBARINO  CARLA  '67
Oltre 20
MORI  CLARA  '75
   
1'01"2
  
59"34
 
'84
  
'97
Salto in lungo Under 14
GRI  MARINA  '83
Under 16
BARBARINO  CARLA  '67
Under 18

BARBARINO  CARLA  '67

Under 20
BRUNETTI  ROBERTA  '75
Oltre 20
BRUNETTI  ROBERTA  '75
   
Mt. 4,64
  
Mt. 5,48
   
Mt. 5,72
   
Mt. 6,12
   
Mt. 6,22
   
'96
  
'82
  
'84
   
'93
   
'96
Salto triplo Under 16
FERIN  GIULIA  '90
Under 18
CAMPANINI  ELISA  '80

Under 20
LA TELLA SILVIA  '95
Oltre 20
LA TELLA SILVIA  '95
 
Mt. 11,26
    
Mt. 11,69


Mt. 12,82
    
Mt. 13,
34
    
'05
  
'96


'14


'15
Salto quadruplo Under 16
CAMPANINI  ELISA  '80
    
Mt. 13,77
   
'95
Salto in alto Under 14
FUGAZZA  SARA  '93
PIAZZI  GIULIA  '00

Under 16
SICARI  FRANCESCA  '76
Under 18
SICARI  FRANCESCA  '76
Under 20
SICARI  FRANCESCA  '76

Oltre 20
VISIGALLI  ANNA '81
    
Mt. 1,53

Mt. 1,53
   
Mt. 1,65
   
Mt. 1,72
    
Mt. 1,86

 
Mt. 1,89
 
'06

'13
   
'91
  
'92
   
'95

 
'04
Salto con l'asta Under 16-18
ROSSI  CECILIA  '89

Oltre 20
VIAN GIORGIA '84
 
Mt. 2,85


Mt.
4,00
 
'03

'14
Marcia km. 2 Under 14
DONNO  SABRINA  '70
Under 16
ACERBI  MARIKA  '79
   
12'08"2
  
11'06"0
   
'83
  
'93
Marcia km. 3 Under 16
DENTI  ROBERTA  '68

Under 20
CORTESI MARIA TERESA '96
Oltre 20
RAGONESI AGNESE  '85
    
17"23"0

 
15'21"05
 
12'06"22
   
'83

 
'14

'10
Marcia km. 5 Under 18
NARDONI ALESSIA '96
Under 20
CORTESI MARIA TERESA '96
Oltre 20
RAGONESI  AGNESE  '85
 
26'51"02

26'05"24

 
22'35"91

'13

'14


'09
Marcia km. 10 su pista Under 20
CORTESI MARIA TERESA 
'95
Oltre 20
RAGONESI AGNESE 
'85

55'01"95


48'32"21

'14


'
09
Marcia km. 10 su strada Under 18
NARDONI ALESSIA '96
Under 20 e Oltre 20
CORTESI MARIA TERESA '96
Oltre 20
CORTESI MARIA TERESA '96
 
57'49"0

54'11"0

53'47"15
 
'13

'14

'
17
Marcia km. 20 su strada RAGONESI AGNESE  '85 1h39'13"0 '09
Staffetta 4X100 Under 14
CALORI - FAVERO
CAIROLI - POGGIOLI

Under 16
ROSSI - FAVERO
BOSONI - POGGIOLI

Under 18
GROSSI - NIZZOLO
SEGATTINI - RIVA
Under 20 -
BATTAGION - RIVA
RIPAMONTI  - ZAPPA

oltre 20
CADETTO - RIVA
BURATTIN - RIPAMONTI
54"42


49"90
 
 
48"74


47"52
 


46"69
'03


'04
 
 
'09


'10



'15
Staffetta 4X400 Under 18
SEGATTINI  - PELIZZOLA
GROSSI - NIZZOLO
Under 20
SEGATTINI  - RIPAMONTI
PELIZZOLA - ZAPPA
Oltre 20
CAPANO - RIGAMONTI
IACAZIO - ZAPPA
 
4'00"04
 
 
3'49"74
 
 
3'43"31
  
  
'09
 
  
'10
  

'09
 
Triathlon Under 14
POGGIOLI  ELENA  '90
   
P. 2453
   
'03
Tetrathlon Under 16
BARBARINO  CARLA  '67
   
P. 2900
   
'81
Pentathlon Under 16
PIAZZI GIULIA  '00
   
P. 3654
   
'15
Pentathlon indoor Under 18
GALLOTTI ANNA  '00
   
P.
3238
   
'17
Esathlon Under 18
BARBARINO  CARLA  '67
   
P. 4587
   
'88
Eptathlon Under 18
GALLOTTI ANNA  '00
   
P. 4799
   
'17
Eptathlon Under 20-Oltre 20
SICARI  FRANCESCA  '76
   
P. 4988
   
'95
Tetradecathlon Under 20-Oltre 20
RONCORONI MARTINA MICHELA  '96
   
P. 7795
   
'14