Categoria Seniores Uomini

metri  50 piani DELL'ACQUA LUCA     6"23   ('18)
metri  60 piani BOGGIONI  MARCO     6"97   ('99)
metri  60 Hs h.106 DELL'ACQUA LUCA     8"43   ('18) 
metri  60 Hs h.100 NETTUNO  FEDERICO     8"56   ('11)
metri  80 piani CARBONERA FILIPPO     9"29   ('13)
metri 100 piani BERTI RIGO LUCA 10"73 ('13)
metri 100 yards piani ZOPPETTI  ALBERTO   11"35   ('10)
metri 150 piani BARBERI  FLAVIO   16"4   ('05)
metri 110 hs H.100 NETTUNO FEDERICO   16"15   ('13)
metri 110 hs H.106 DELL'ACQUA LUCA   14"85   ('98)
metri 200 piani BOGGIONI  MARCO   22"03   ('99)
metri 200 hs GUZZI MATTIA  30"10   ('14)
metri 300 piani DISTASO ANTONINO   35"70   ('11)
metri 300 hs CERIOLI  LUCA   42"00   ('08)
metri 400 piani CARBONERA FILIPPO   48"86   ('11)
metri 400 hs NETTUNO  FEDERICO   55"08   ('00)
metri 500 piani MELLONI EDORDO  1'06"34   ('15)
metri 600 piani MELLONI EDORDO  1'22"18   ('15)
metri 800 HAIDANE ABDELLAH 1'50"58   ('12)
metri 800 Master M45 SILVATICO GIANLUCA 2'02"68   ('17)
metri 1000 RADAELLI DAVIDE TOMMASO 2'39"14   ('13)
metri 1000 (Indoor) NETTUNO  FEDERICO 2'45"43   ('08)
metri 1500 HAIDANE ABDELLAH 3'39"11   ('12)
metri 1500 Master M45 SILVATICO GIANLUCA 4'20"59   ('17)
1 Miglio BASILE MASSIMILIANO 5'52"92   ('14)
metri 2000 PALAZZO  SIMONE 6'06"39   ('09)
metri 3000 (Indoor) HAIDANE ABDELLAH 7'54"73   ('12)
metri 3000 HAIDANE ABDELLAH 7'56"45   ('12)
metri 5000 HAIDANE ABDELLAH 14'01"55   ('12)
metri 10000 MURGIA  GIOVANNI 31'50"9   ('89)
10 Miglia (km.16,100) SACCO ALESSANDRO 1h19'09"40   ('15)
metri 3000 siepi MANETTI  JACOPO 9'43"43   ('10)
Marcia Km. 5 GIORDANO MANUEL 21'22"08   ('18)
Marcia Km. 10 GIORDANO MANUEL 45'48"35   ('18)
Marcia su strada Km. 20 GIORDANO MANUEL 1h35'40"0   ('18)
Corsa su Strada  Km. 10 LUPO STANGHELLINI DAVIDE 32'41"0   ('15)
Mezza Maratona NASEF  AHMED 1h03'07"0   ('11)
Maratona NASEF  AHMED 2h12"10"0   ('11)
salto in alto SANFRATELLO  IVAN mt.  2,08   ('09)
salto con l' asta GRASSI  GIORGIO mt.  4,60   ('99)
salto in lungo DELL'ACQUA LUCA mt.  7,16   ('18)
salto triplo ACCETTA EDOARDO mt.16,28   ('18)
getto del peso kg. 7,260 VAILATI PAOLO mt.16,80   ('18)
lancio del disco Kg. 1,750 DI LEVA  MARIO mt.43,79   ('08)
lancio del disco Kg.2 VAILATI PAOLO mt.45,49   ('18)
martello kg. 7,260 DE PAOLI  ANDREA mt.49,09   ('99)
giavellotto gr. 800 SIMIONATO GIANLUCA mt.60,59   ('18)
tetrathlon indoor
(60hs-lungo-peso-1000)
SIMIONATO GIANLUCA p. 2.888   ('13)
tetrathlon
(100-alto-peso-400)
CEFIS MARCO p. 2.501   ('14)
tetrathlon
(110hs-lungo-peso-1000)
SIMIONATO GIANLUCA p. 2.825   ('13)
tetrathlon
(110hs-asta-giav.-1000)
SANFRATELLO  IVAN p. 2.312   ('10)
tetrathlon
(100-disco-alto-1000)
SANFRATELLO  IVAN p. 2.441   ('10)
pentathlon Master M35 NETTUNO FEDERICO p. 3.466   ('11)
pentathlon Master M40 NETTUNO FEDERICO p. 3.029   ('16)
eptathlon DELL'ACQUA LUCA p. 5.212   ('18)
decathlon SIMIONATO GIANLUCA p. 7.222   ('15)
decathlon Master M35 NETTUNO FEDERICO p. 5.656   ('13)
decathlon Master M40 NETTUNO FEDERICO p. 5.993   ('15)
Icosathlon NETTUNO   FEDERICO p. 9.825   ('06)
staffetta 4x100 CORIANI - FONTANA
LAMARO - DELL'ACQUA
   41"81   ('16)
staffetta 4x200 indoor CORIANI - ZANELLA
LAMARO - DELL'ACQUA
1'30"55   ('17)
staffetta 4x400 LAMARO - ZANELLA
 CORIANI
- SCOTTI
3'14"16   ('16)
staffetta 4x800 ZANELLA - NERVI
SALA - SOLIGO
8'20"95   ('16)
staffetta 4x1500 SOLIGO - SALA
GENOVESE - NERVI
18'10"88   ('16)
staffetta  100-200
                300-400
LATTANZI - MASPES
MARNINI - BOGGIONI
2'00"6   ('96)

                                                  Torna a Record di SocietÓ